Constituency Primary Pages.

From WikiTacticalVoting

New Editors Wishing to set up a Tactical WikiBallot Page for their Community follow these steps.

The Highlighted Blue Constituency Names already have a WikiBallot Canton Model PDC Direct Democracy community underway so Introduce yourself on the Discussion page and make your contribution. Where the Constituency is still in Black Type no page exits,.

Highlight the Constituency Name and cut and paste into

Search Wiki Tactical voting box at top of the page.

Paste into Search WikiTacticalVoting box.

A message will appear saying no page exists create the page. ( See Discussion., RL,ED)

How to Claim a Constituency Primary Page[edit source]

Full Spreadsheet of MP Voting records at this information here.

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ktqCioirDDTRnnWd-1WHuA-7mvjuA5C3rTTrYpZ7mkA/edit#gid=300515855


http://democraticdashboard.com/elections/general-election-2019

Selection 771.jpg

Get some data for your Primary Page.[edit source]

http://democraticdashboard.com/widget/search

Here are the Constituencies[edit source]

Constituency MP Name Leave Vote share Remain/Leave .
Boston and Skegness [[1]] Matt Warman 75.65% Leave CON Policy
Walsall North [[2]] Eddie Hughes 74.19% Leave Hard Brexit
Clacton [[3]] Giles Watling 73.04% Leave CON Policy
South Basildon and East Thurrock [[4]] Stephen Metcalfe 73.00% Leave CON Policy
Kingston upon Hull East [[5]] Karl Turner 72.83% Leave LAB Policy
Castle Point [[6]] Rebecca Harris 72.70% Leave CON Policy
Stoke-on-Trent North [[7]] Ruth Smeeth 72.12% Leave LAB Policy
Doncaster North [[8]] Ed Milliband 71.65% Leave LAB Policy
Great Yarmouth [[9]] Brandon Lewis 71.50% Leave CON Policy
Great Grimsby [[10]] Remain United Target seat Melanie Onn 71.45% Leave Soft Brexit
Dudley North [[11]] Ian Austin 71.43% Leave CON Policy
Stoke-on-Trent South [[12]] Jack Brereton 71.11% Leave CON Policy
South Holland and The Deepings [[13]] John Hayes 71.07% Leave CON Policy
Barnsley East [[14]] Stephanie Peacock 70.98% Leave LAB Policy
Mansfield [[15]] Ben Bradley 70.86% Leave Hard Brexit
Ashfield [[16]] Gloria De Piero 70.47% Leave LAB Policy
Dudley South [[17]] Mike Wood 70.42% Leave CON Policy
Bolsover [[18]] Remain United Target seat Dennis Skinner 70.39% Leave Hard Brexit
Dagenham and Rainham [[19]] Remain United Target seat John Cruddas 70.35% Leave LAB Policy
Wentworth and Dearne [[20]] John Healey 70.28% Leave LAB Policy
Thurrock [[21]] Jackie Doyle-Price 70.26% Leave CON Policy
Hartlepool [[22]]Remain United Target Seat Mike Hill 69.57% Leave LAB Policy
Cleethorpes [[23]] Martin Vickers 69.50% Leave Hard Brexit
Hornchurch and Upminster [[24]] Julia Lopez 69.49% Leave Hard Brexit
North East Cambridgeshire [[25]] Stephen Barclay 69.35% Leave CON Policy
Romford [[26]] Andrew Rosindell 69.29% Leave Hard Brexit
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford [[27]] Yvette Cooper 69.26% Leave LAB Policy
Louth and Horncastle [[28]] Victoria Atkins 68.90% Leave CON Policy
Cannock Chase [[29]] Amanda Milling 68.86% Leave CON Policy
Scunthorpe [[30]] Remain United Target seat Nic Dakin 68.68% Leave LAB Policy
West Bromwich West [[31]] Remain United Target seat Adrian Bailey 68.67% Leave Soft Brexit
Don Valley [[32]] Remain United Target seat Caroline Flint 68.49% Leave CON Policy
Rotherham [[33]] Sarah Champion 68.35% Leave LAB Policy
Bassetlaw [[34]] Remain United Target seat John Mann 68.32% Leave CON Policy
Barnsley Central [[35]] Dan Jarvis 68.19% Leave LAB Policy
West Bromwich East [[36]] Tom Watson 68.18% Leave LAB Policy
Wolverhampton South East [[37]] Pat McFadden 68.14% Leave 2nd Ref
Hemsworth [[38]] Jon Trickett 68.13% Leave LAB Policy
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle [[39]] Emma Hardy 67.99% Leave LAB Policy
Blackpool South [[40]] Remain United Target seat Gordon Marsden 67.81% Leave LAB Policy
Aldridge-Brownhills [[41]] Wendy Morton 67.80% Leave CON Policy
North Warwickshire [[42]] Craig Tracey 67.76% Leave Hard Brexit
Harlow [[43]] Robert Halfon 67.73% Leave Soft Brexit
Wolverhampton North East [[44]]Remain United Target seat Emma Reynolds 67.71% Leave Soft Brexit
Redcar [[45]] Anna Turley 67.67% Leave 2nd Ref
Rayleigh and Wickford [[46]] Mark Francois 67.65% Leave Hard Brexit
Basildon and Billericay [[47]] John Baron 67.14% Leave Hard Brexit
Blackpool North and Cleveleys [[48]] Paul Maynard 66.91% Leave CON Policy
Rother Valley [[49]] Kevin Barron 66.72% Leave CON Policy
Doncaster Central [[50]] Dame Rosie Winterton 66.70% Leave Non Voter
South West Norfolk [[51]] Elizabeth Truss 66.67% Leave CON Policy
Burnley [[52]] Julie Cooper 66.61% Leave LAB Policy
Halesowen and Rowley Regis [[53]] James Morris 66.59% Leave CON Policy
Plymouth, Moor View [[54]] Johnny Mercer 66.44% Leave Soft Brexit
Stockton North [[55]] Alex Cunningham 66.32% Leave 2nd Ref
Sheffield South East [[56]] Clive Betts 66.32% Leave 2nd Ref
Brigg and Goole [[57]] Andrew Percy 66.23% Leave CON Policy
Telford [[58]] Lucy Allan 66.19% Leave Hard Brexit
Middlesbrough [[59]] Andy McDonald 66.08% Leave LAB Policy
Tamworth [[60]] Christopher Pincher 65.99% Leave CON Policy
Easington [[61]] Grahame Morris 65.96% Leave LAB Policy
Hyndburn [[62]] Graham Jones 65.82% Leave 2nd Ref
North West Norfolk [[63]] Henry Bellingham 65.78% Leave CON Policy
Broxbourne [[64]] Charles Walker 65.53% Leave CON Policy
Gravesham [[65]] Adam Holloway 65.38% Leave Hard Brexit
Sittingbourne and Sheppey [[66]] Gordon Henderson 65.36% Leave Hard Brexit
Amber Valley [[67]] Nigel Mills 65.30% Leave CON Policy
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland [[68]] Simon Clarke 65.27% Leave Hard Brexit
Bexleyheath and Crayford [[69]] David Evennett 65.26% Leave Hard Brexit
South Staffordshire [[70]] Gavin Williamson 65.24% Leave CON Policy
North Thanet [[71]] Roger Gale 65.18% Leave CON Policy
Makerfield [[72]] Yvonne Fovargue 64.91% Leave LAB Policy
Stoke-on-Trent Central [[73]]Remain United Target Seat Gareth Snell 64.85% Leave LAB Policy
Burton [[74]] Andrew Griffiths 64.79% Leave CON Policy
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton [[75]] Nick Gibb 64.79% Leave CON Policy
Staffordshire Moorlands [[76]] Karen Bradley 64.69% Leave CON Policy
Nuneaton [[77]] Marcus Jones 64.51% Leave CON Policy
St Austell and Newquay [[78]] Steve Double 64.06% Leave Hard Brexit
Dartford [[79]] Gareth Johnson 63.98% Leave Hard Brexit
Chatham and Aylesford [[80]] Tracey Crouch 63.91% Leave Soft Brexit
Nottingham North [[81]] Alex Norris 63.81% Leave LAB Policy
Rochester and Strood [[82]] Kelly Tolhurst 63.69% Leave CON Policy
Portsmouth North [[83]] Penny Mordaunt 63.69% Leave CON Policy
East Yorkshire [[84]] Greg Knight 63.66% Leave CON Policy
Stourbridge [[85]] Margot James 63.66% Leave CON Policy
Sherwood [[86]] Mark Spencer 63.66% Leave CON Policy
Gillingham and Rainham [[87]] Rehman Chisti 63.58% Leave Hard Brexit
Bradford South [[88]] Judith Cummins 63.56% Leave LAB Policy
Waveney [[89]] Peter Aldous 63.41% Leave CON Policy
Leigh [[90]] Jo Platt 63.29% Leave LAB Policy
West Suffolk [[91]] Matt Hancock 63.25% Leave CON Policy
Erewash [[92]] Maggie Throup 63.22% Leave CON Policy
Pendle [[93]] Remain United Target seat Andrew Stephenson 63.15% Leave CON Policy
Wyre Forest [[94]] Mark Garnier 63.15% Leave CON Policy
Bolton South East [[95]] Yasmin Qureshi 63.03% Leave LAB Policy
Wellingborough [[96]] KEENNETH CLARKE 63.02% Leave Hard Brexit
Dover [[97]] Charlie Elphicke 63.01% Leave Hard Brexit
Birmingham, Erdington [[98]] Jack Dromey 62.97% Leave LAB Policy
Wigan [[99]] Lisa Nandy 62.96% Leave LAB Policy
Wakefield [[100]] Remain United Target seat Mary Creagh 62.77% Leave 2nd Ref
Havant [[101]] Alan Mak 62.62% Leave CON Policy
Torbay [[102]] Kevin Foster 62.45% Leave CON Policy
Houghton and Sunderland South [[103]] Bridget Phillipson 62.43% Leave 2nd Ref
Old Bexley and Sidcup [[104]] James Brokenshire 62.43% Leave CON Policy
Heywood and Middleton [[105]] Remain United Target Seat Liz McInnes 62.43% Leave LAB Policy
North Antrim [[106]] Ian Paisley Jr 62.20% Leave Hard Brexit
Bridgwater and West Somerset [[107]] Ian Liddell-Grainger 62.06% Leave Soft Brexit
South Shields [[108]] Emma Lewell-Buck 62.05% Leave LAB Policy
North East Derbyshire [[109]] Lee Rowley 62.05% Leave Hard Brexit
Blaenau Gwent [[110]] Nick Smith 62.03% Leave LAB Policy
Gainsborough [[111]] Edward Leigh 61.96% Leave CON Policy
Isle of Wight [[112]] Bob Seely 61.95% Leave CON Policy
Washington and Sunderland West [[113]] Sharon Hodgson 61.85% Leave LAB Policy
Gosport [[114]] Caroline Dineage 61.82% Leave CON Policy
Ashton-under-Lyne [[115]] Angela Rayner #SAM Target Seat 61.81% Leave LAB Policy
Swansea East [[116]] Carolyn Harris 61.79% Leave LAB Policy
Birmingham, Northfield [[117]]Leave United Target Seat Richard Burden 61.79% Leave Soft Brexit
Jarrow [[118]] Stephen Hepburn 61.78% Leave LAB Policy
South Thanet [[119]] Craig Macklinlay 61.69% Leave Hard Brexit
Folkestone and Hythe [[120]] Damian Collins 61.64% Leave Hard Brexit
Newcastle-under-Lyme [[121]] [[122]] Paul Farrelly 61.64% Leave 2nd Ref
Walsall South [[123]] Valerie Vaz 61.64% Leave LAB Policy
Warley [[124]] John Spellar 61.63% Leave LAB Policy
Sleaford and North Hykeham [[125]] Caroline Johnson 61.58% Leave CON Policy
Braintree [[126]] James Cleverly 61.52% Leave CON Policy
Leeds East [[127]] Richard Burgon 61.44% Leave Soft Brexit
Banff and Buchan [[128]] David Duguid 61.38% Leave CON Policy
Derby South [[129]] Margaret Beckett 61.35% Leave 2nd Ref

Scarborough and Whitby [[130]]

Robert Goodwill 61.32% Leave CON Policy

Peterborough [[131]] Remain United Target seat

61.31% Leave By Election 2019
Oldham West and Royton [[132]] Jim McMahon 61.31% Leave LAB Policy
Brentwood and Ongar [[133]] Alex Burghart 61.19% Leave CON Policy
Epping Forest [[134]] Dame Eleanor Laing 61.01% Leave Non Voter
Workington [[135]]Leave United Target (South East?) Sue Hayman 61.01% Leave LAB Policy
Grantham and Stamford [[136]] Nick Boles 61.00% Leave Soft Brexit
Kettering [[137]] Phillip Hollobone 60.99% Leave Hard Brexit
Redditch Rachel Maclean 60.99% Leave CON Policy
Denton and Reddish [[138]] Andrew Gwynne 60.98% Leave LAB Policy
Maldon John Whittingdale 60.96% Leave Hard Brexit
Rochford and Southend East James Duddridge 60.92% Leave Hard Brexit
Bishop Auckland [[139]] Helen Goodman 60.89% Leave LAB Policy
Bosworth David Tredinnick 60.83% Leave CON Policy
Torfaen [[140]] Nick Thomas-Symonds 60.78% Leave LAB Policy
North West Leicestershire Andrew Bridgen 60.70% Leave Hard Brexit
Penistone and Stocksbridge [[141]] Angela Smith 60.65% Leave 2nd Ref
Carlisle John Stevenson 60.64% Leave CON Policy
Mid Norfolk George Freeman 60.60% Leave Soft Brexit
Blyth Valley Ronnie Campbell 60.49% Leave Hard Brexit
Witham https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Witham Priti Patel 60.47% Leave Hard Brexit
Rhondda Chris Bryant 60.45% Leave 2nd Ref
Hereford and South Herefordshire Jesse Norman 60.42% Leave CON Policy
South Derbyshire Heather Wheeler 60.35% Leave CON Policy
North Durham Kevan Jones 60.30% Leave LAB Policy
Crewe and Nantwich [[142]] Laura Smith 60.29% Leave LAB Policy
Southampton, Itchen Royston Smith 60.29% Leave Hard Brexit
Northampton North Michael Ellis 60.27% Leave CON Policy
North Cornwall [[143]]Remain United Target Seat Scott Mann 60.19% Leave Hard Brexit
New Forest East Julian Lewis 60.18% Leave Hard Brexit
Corby Tom Pursglove 60.15% Leave Hard Brexit
Aberavon Stephen Kinnock 60.12% Leave Soft Brexit
Birmingham, Yardley [[144]] Jess Phillips #SAM Target 60.09% Leave 2nd Ref
Spelthorne Kwasi Kwartang 60.03% Leave CON Policy
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Gill Furniss 59.97% Leave LAB Policy
Barking Margaret Hodge 59.97% Leave 2nd Ref
Christchurch Christopher Chope 59.96% Leave Hard Brexit
Sunderland Central Julie Elliott 59.94% Leave 2nd Ref
Oldham East and Saddleworth Debbie Abrahams 59.92% Leave 2nd Ref
Clwyd South [[145]]Remain United target Seat Susan Jones 59.88% Leave 2nd Ref
Yeovil Marcus Fysh 59.87% Leave Hard Brexit
Ashford Damian Green 59.86% Leave CON Policy
North Shropshire Owen Paterson 59.85% Leave Hard Brexit
Morley and Outwood Andrea Jenkyns 59.82% Leave Hard Brexit
Worsley and Eccles South Barbara Keeley 59.79% Leave LAB Policy
Kingston upon Hull North Diana Johnson 59.79% Leave LAB Policy
Batley and Spen Tracy Brabin 59.63% Leave LAB Policy
North Tyneside Mary Glindon 59.52% Leave LAB Policy
South Dorset Richard Drax 59.45% Leave Hard Brexit
Sedgefield [[146]]Remain United Target Seat Phil Wilson 59.44% Leave 2nd Ref
Mid Worcestershire Nigel Huddleston 59.39% Leave Soft Brexit
Newport East Jessica Morden 59.33% Leave LAB Policy
The Wrekin Mark Pritchard 59.32% Leave CON Policy
Stalybridge and Hyde Jonathan Reynolds 59.29% Leave LAB Policy
Chesterfield Toby Perkins 59.29% Leave LAB Policy
Copeland Trudy Harrison 59.20% Leave CON Policy
Luton North Kelvin Hopkins 59.15% Leave Hard Brexit
Northampton South Andrew Lewer 59.00% Leave Hard Brexit
Harwich and North Essex Bernard Jenkin 59.00% Leave Hard Brexit
Islwyn Chris Evans 58.94% Leave LAB Policy
Rossendale and Darwen Jake Berry 58.94% Leave CON Policy
Ogmore Chris Elmore 58.90% Leave LAB Policy
Gloucester Richard Graham 58.90% Leave CON Policy
Halifax Holly Lynch 58.82% Leave LAB Policy
Meriden Caroline Spelman 58.81% Leave CON Policy
Beverley and Holderness Graham Stuart 58.74% Leave CON Policy
Ribble Valley Nigel Evans 58.73% Leave Hard Brexit
Faversham and Mid Kent Helen Whately 58.67% Leave CON Policy
Rugby Mark Pawsey 58.62% Leave CON Policy
Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris 58.59% Leave CON Policy
Camborne and Redruth George Eustice 58.41% Leave CON Policy
Crawley Henry Smith 58.41% Leave Hard Brexit
North Norfolk Norman Lamb 58.40% Leave 2nd Ref
St Helens North Conor McGinn 58.39% Leave 2nd Ref
Coventry North West Geoffrey Robinson 58.37% Leave LAB Policy
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Gerald Jones 58.35% Leave LAB Policy
Ellesmere Port and Neston Justin Madders 58.34% Leave LAB Policy
Hayes and Harlington John McDonnell 58.25% Leave LAB Policy
Morecambe and Lunesdale David Morris 58.19% Leave CON Policy
South Leicestershire Alberto Costa 58.14% Leave CON Policy
Bolton North East David Crausby 58.11% Leave 2nd Ref
Darlington [[147]] Remain United Target seat Jenny Chapman 58.10% Leave LAB Policy
South West Bedfordshire Andrew Selous 58.08% Leave CON Policy
Warrington North Helen Jones 58.07% Leave Soft Brexit
Alyn and Deeside [[148]]Remain United Target Seat Mark Tami 58.05% Leave LAB Policy
North Herefordshire Bill Wiggin 58.02% Leave Hard Brexit
Aldershot Leo Docherty 57.90% Leave CON Policy
Forest of Dean Mark Harper 57.89% Leave Hard Brexit
Ludlow Phillip Dunne 57.88% Leave Soft Brexit
Charnwood Edward Argar 57.87% Leave CON Policy
Tiverton and Honiton Neil Parish 57.82% Leave CON Policy
Coventry North East Colleen Fletcher 57.77% Leave LAB Policy
Stockton South [[149]] Remain United Target seat Paul Williams 57.76% Leave 2nd Ref
Bournemouth West Conor Burns 57.73% Leave Hard Brexit
Bexhill and Battle Huw Merriman 57.72% Leave CON Policy
Halton Derek Twigg 57.67% Leave LAB Policy
Selby and Ainsty Nigel Adams 57.65% Leave CON Policy
Wrexham [[150]] Remain United Target seat Ian Lucas 57.57% Leave LAB Policy
Stone [[151]] Bill Cash 57.54% Leave Hard Brexit
Orpington Jo Johnson 57.54% Leave 2nd Ref
Eastbourne Stephen Lloyd 57.54% Leave CON Policy
Lichfield Michael Fabricant 57.51% Leave Hard Brexit
Stafford Jeremy Lefroy 57.46% Leave Soft Brexit
Rochdale Tony Lloyd 57.45% Leave LAB Policy
Lincoln [[152]] Remain United Target seat Karen Lee 57.43% Leave LAB Policy
Poole Robert Syms 57.42% Leave CON Policy
North Swindon Justin Tomlinson 57.29% Leave CON Policy
Barrow and Furness [[153]] John Woodcock 57.28% Leave Soft Brexit
Weston-Super-Mare John Penrose 57.20% Leave CON Policy
Uxbridge and South Ruislip Boris Johnson 57.19% Leave Hard Brexit
Torridge and West Devon Geoffery Cox 57.19% Leave CON Policy
Sheffield, Heeley Louise Haigh 57.16% Leave LAB Policy
Dewsbury Paula Sherriff 57.15% Leave LAB Policy
Kingswood Chris Skidmore 57.12% Leave CON Policy
Mid Dorset and North Poole Michael Tomlinson 57.08% Leave Hard Brexit
North Devon Peter Heaton-Jones 57.04% Leave CON Policy
Stevenage Stephen McPartland 57.04% Leave Hard Brexit
North West Cambridgeshire Shailesh Vara 56.93% Leave Hard Brexit
South West Wiltshire Andrew Murrison 56.88% Leave CON Policy
Newcastle upon Tyne North Catherine McKinnell 56.83% Leave 2nd Ref
Elmet and Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke 56.79% Leave CON Policy
Chorley [[154]]Remain United Target Seat Lindsay Hoyle 56.75% Leave Non Voter
Cynon Valley Ann Clwyd 56.73% Leave 2nd Ref
Norwich North Chloe Smith 56.73% Leave CON Policy
Fylde Mark Menzies 56.73% Leave Soft Brexit
Llanelli Nia Griffith 56.67% Leave LAB Policy
South Ribble Seema Kennedy 56.64% Leave CON Policy
North Dorset Simon Hoare 56.61% Leave CON Policy
Vale of Clwyd [[155]] Remain United Target seat Chris Ruane 56.56% Leave LAB Policy
Ipswich [[156]] Remain United Target seat Sandy Martin 56.52% Leave LAB Policy
Thirsk and Malton Kevin Hollinrake 56.43% Leave CON Policy
Gedling [[157]] Remain United Target Seat Vernon Coaker 56.30% Leave Soft Brexit
Wansbeck Ian Laverey 56.29% Leave LAB Policy
Carshalton and Wallington [[158]] Tom Brake 56.26% Leave 2nd Ref
Gateshead Ian Mearns 56.22% Leave LAB Policy
Blaydon Liz Twist 56.12% Leave LAB Policy
St Helens South and Whiston Marie Rimmer 56.05% Leave LAB Policy
Worthing West Peter Bottomley 56.02% Leave CON Policy
Newton Abbot Anne-Marie Morris 56.01% Leave Hard Brexit
Hastings and Rye Amber Rudd 55.94% Leave CON Policy
Feltham and Heston Seema Melhotra 55.93% Leave 2nd Ref
Maidstone and The Weald Helen Grant 55.92% Leave CON Policy
Montgomeryshire Glyn Davies 55.84% Leave CON Policy
Newark Robert Jenrick 55.70% Leave CON Policy
Preston Mark Hendrick 55.67% Leave LAB Policy
Bolton West Chris Green 55.55% Leave Hard Brexit
Fareham Suella Braverman 55.52% Leave Hard Brexit
Strangford Jim Shannon 55.50% Leave Hard Brexit
Hemel Hempstead Mike Penning 55.49% Leave Hard Brexit
Bromsgrove Sajid Javid 55.37% Leave CON Policy
Preseli Pembrokeshire Stephen Crabb 55.32% Leave CON Policy
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Anne-Marie Trevelyan 55.30% Leave CON Policy
New Forest West Desmond Swayne 55.26% Leave CON Policy
Haltemprice and Howden David Davis 55.23% Leave Hard Brexit
Suffolk Coastal [[159]] Thérèse Coffey 55.21% Leave CON Policy
Penrith and The Border Rory Stewart 55.20% Leave CON Policy
East Antrim Sammy Wilson 55.20% Leave Hard Brexit
Bradford East Imran Hussain 55.16% Leave LAB Policy
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Simon Hart 55.16% Leave CON Policy
Caerphilly Wayne David 55.14% Leave LAB Policy
South East Cornwall Sheryll Murray 55.10% Leave Hard Brexit
South West Devon Gary Streeter 55.08% Leave CON Policy
Southend West David Amess 55.07% Leave Hard Brexit
North West Durham Laura Pidcock 55.05% Leave LAB Policy
West Lancashire Rosie Cooper 54.95% Leave LAB Policy
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Dan Poulter 54.89% Leave CON Policy
Bootle Peter Dowd 54.80% Leave LAB Policy
St Ives Derek Thomas 54.77% Leave Hard Brexit
North West Hampshire Kit Malthouse 54.75% Leave CON Policy
Richmond (Yorks) Rishi Sunak 54.71% Leave CON Policy
Erith and Thamesmead Teresa Pearce 54.63% Leave LAB Policy
Luton South Gavin Shuker 54.60% Leave 2nd Ref
Bury South Ivan Lewis 54.51% Leave Soft Brexit
Delyn [[160]]Remain United Target Seat David Hanson 54.41% Leave LAB Policy
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport[[161]] Luke Pollard 54.41% Leave 2nd Ref
Wolverhampton South West [[162]]Remain United Target Seat Eleanor Smith 54.37% Leave LAB Policy
Eastleigh [[163]] Remain United Target seat Mims Davies 54.35% Leave CON Policy
Derby North [[164]]Remain United Target Seat Chris Williamson 54.25% Leave LAB Policy
Wyre and Preston North Ben Wallace 54.20% Leave CON Policy
East Surrey Sam Gyimah 54.20% Leave 2nd Ref
Broadland Keith Simpson 54.10% Leave CON Policy
Leicester East Keith Vaz 54.06% Leave Soft Brexit
Slough Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi 54.06% Leave LAB Policy
Sevenoaks [[165]] Michael Fallon 54.04% Leave Soft Brexit
South Suffolk James Cartlidge 54.03% Leave Soft Brexit
Neath Christina Rees 54.02% Leave LAB Policy
Bury St Edmunds Jo Churchill 53.99% Leave CON Policy
Totnes Sarah Wollaston 53.89% Leave 2nd Ref
Rutland and Melton Alan Duncan 53.88% Leave CON Policy
Blackburn Kate Hollern 53.73% Leave LAB Policy
Bournemouth East Tobias Ellwood 53.69% Leave CON Policy
Worcester Robin Walker 53.68% Leave CON Policy
East Worthing and Shoreham Tim Loughton 53.68% Leave Hard Brexit
Bury North James Frith 53.67% Leave LAB Policy
Newport West [[166]] 53.66% Leave
Tewkesbury Laurence Robertson 53.65% Leave Hard Brexit
Wells James Heappey 53.63% Leave CON Policy
Basingstoke Maria Miller 53.60% Leave CON Policy
Salford and Eccles Rebecca Long Bailey 53.59% Leave LAB Policy
Devizes Claire Perry 53.53% Leave CON Policy
Huntingdon Jonathan Djanogly 53.49% Leave Soft Brexit
North East Bedfordshire Alistair Burt 53.44% Leave CON Policy
Solihull Julian Knight 53.35% Leave CON Policy
South Northamptonshire Andrea Leadsom 53.34% Leave CON Policy
Keighley [[167]]Remain United Target seat John Grogan 53.33% Leave 2nd Ref
Ilford North Wes Streeting 53.31% Leave 2nd Ref
Leeds West Rachel Reeves 53.27% Leave 2nd Ref
Bracknell Phillip Lee 53.24% Leave 2nd Ref
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Johnathan Edwards 53.21% Leave 2nd Ref
Skipton and Ripon Julian Smith 53.19% Leave CON Policy
Calder Valley [[168]] Remain United Target seat Craig Whittaker 53.16% Leave CON Policy
Lagan Valley Jeffrey Donaldson 53.10% Leave Hard Brexit
Milton Keynes South Iain Stewart 53.08% Leave CON Policy
Clwyd West David Jones 53.01% Leave Hard Brexit
Shrewsbury and Atcham Daniel Kawczynski 52.92% Leave Hard Brexit
Taunton Deane [[169]]Remain United Target seat Rebecca Pow 52.92% Leave CON Policy
Mid Bedfordshire Nadine Dorries 52.88% Leave Hard Brexit
Tonbridge and Malling Tom Tugendhat 52.86% Leave CON Policy
Welwyn Hatfield Grant Shapps 52.82% Leave Hard Brexit
Wealden Nusrat Ghani 52.77% Leave CON Policy
Congleton Fiona Bruce 52.61% Leave Hard Brexit
Upper Bann David Simpson 52.60% Leave Hard Brexit
Vale of Glamorgan Alun Cairns 52.55% Leave CON Policy
West Worcestershire Harriett Baldwin 52.52% Leave CON Policy
Broxtowe [[170]] Anna Soubry 52.51% Leave 2nd Ref
Mid Derbyshire Pauline Latham 52.47% Leave Hard Brexit
Harborough Neil O'Brien 52.37% Leave CON Policy
Knowsley George Howarth 52.34% Leave 2nd Ref
Shipley Philip Davies 52.21% Leave Hard Brexit
Hazel Grove [[171]]Remain United Target Seat William Wragg 52.21% Leave Hard Brexit
Aberconwy Guto Bebb 52.20% Leave 2nd Ref
Thornbury and Yate [[172]]Remain United Target Luke Hall 52.19% Leave CON Policy
Eddisbury Antoinette Sandbach 52.17% Leave CON Policy
Liverpool, Walton Dan Carden 52.17% Leave LAB Policy
Lancaster and Fleetwood Cat Smith 51.99% Leave LAB Policy
Bedford [[173]] Remain United Target seat Mohammad Yasin 51.95% Leave LAB Policy
Meon Valley George Hollingberry 51.93% Leave CON Policy
Belfast East Gavin Robinson 51.90% Leave Hard Brexit
Brecon and Radnorshire [[174]] Jane Dodds 51.86% Leave Remainer
Huddersfield Barry Sheerman 51.85% Leave 2nd Ref
Surrey Heath Michael Gove 51.85% Leave CON Policy
Eltham Clive Efford 51.82% Leave LAB Policy
Aylesbury David Lidington 51.79% Leave CON Policy
Portsmouth South Stephen Morgan 51.76% Leave 2nd Ref
Birkenhead Frank Field 51.71% Leave Soft Brexit
Sutton Coldfield Andrew Mitchell 51.67% Leave Hard Brexit
South Swindon Robert Buckland 51.65% Leave CON Policy
North East Somerset [[175]] Jacob Rees-Mogg 51.63% Leave Hard Brexit
Chippenham [[176]] Remain United Target seat Michelle Donelan 51.59% Leave CON Policy
Reading West Alok Sharma 51.51% Leave CON Policy
Colchester [[177]]Remain United Target Seat Will Quince 51.51% Leave Hard Brexit
Birmingham, Hodge Hill Liam Byrne 51.48% Leave LAB Policy
North East Hertfordshire [[178]] Oliver Heald 51.43% Leave Soft Brexit
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Jamie Stone 51.34% Leave 2nd Ref
Sutton and Cheam [[179]]Remain United Target Seat Paul Scully 51.28% Leave CON Policy
Saffron Walden Kemi Badenoch 51.24% Leave CON Policy
Derbyshire Dales Patrick McLoughlin 51.24% Leave CON Policy
Birmingham, Perry Barr Khalid Mahmood 51.22% Leave LAB Policy
Watford [[180]] Remain United Target seat Richard Harrington 51.15% Leave CON Policy
Warrington South [[181]] Remain United Target seat Faisal Rashid 51.11% Leave LAB Policy
West Dorset Oliver Letwin 51.04% Leave Soft Brexit
Stratford-on-Avon Nadhim Zahawi 51.00% Leave CON Policy
Ynys Môn Albert Owen 50.94% Leave 2nd Ref
Central Devon Mel Stride 50.89% Leave CON Policy
South Norfolk Richard Bacon 50.88% Leave Hard Brexit
Leicester West Liz Kendall 50.84% Leave 2nd Ref
Hertsmere Oliver Dowden 50.84% Leave CON Policy
Chichester Gillian Keegan 50.73% Leave CON Policy
Chelmsford Vicky Ford 50.68% Leave CON Policy
South Antrim Paul Girvan 50.60% Leave Hard Brexit
Weaver Vale [[182]]Remain United Target Seat Mike Amesbury 50.55% Leave LAB Policy
High Peak [[183]]Remain United Target Seat Ruth George 50.55% Leave LAB Policy
East Devon Hugo Swire 50.41% Leave Hard Brexit
Coventry South Jim Cunningham 50.38% Leave LAB Policy
Banbury Victoria Prentis 50.35% Leave CON Policy
Somerton and Frome David Warburton 50.33% Leave CON Policy
Croydon Central Sarah Jones 50.31% Leave LAB Policy
North Wiltshire James Gray 50.30% Leave Hard Brexit
Bridgend [[184]]RemainUnited Target Seat Madeleine Moon 50.28% Leave 2nd Ref
Loughborough [[185]] Nicky Morgan 50.09% Leave Soft Brexit
Colne Valley [[186]]Remain United Target Seat Thelma Walker 50.06% Leave LAB Policy
Blackley and Broughton Graham Stringer 50.04% Leave Hard Brexit
Wallasey Angela Eagle 49.92% Remain 2nd Ref
Salisbury John Glen 49.91% Remain CON Policy
Chingford and Woodford Green Iain Duncan Smith 49.88% Remain Hard Brexit
Moray Douglas Ross 49.87% Remain Hard Brexit
Runnymede and Weybridge Philip Hammond 49.85% Remain CON Policy
Bromley and Chislehurst Robert Neill 49.83% Remain CON Policy
Liverpool, West Derby Stephen Twigg 49.82% Remain LAB Policy
Arundel and South Downs [[187]] Nick Herbert 49.70% Remain CON Policy
Milton Keynes North [[188]] Remain United Target seat Mark Lancaster 49.67% Remain CON Policy
Wythenshawe and Sale East Mike Kane 49.65% Remain LAB Policy
Belfast North Nigel Dodds 49.60% Remain Hard Brexit
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Nick Hurd 49.54% Remain CON Policy
Horsham Jeremy Quin 49.49% Remain CON Policy
Southampton, Test Alan Whitehead 49.41% Remain 2nd Ref
Gower [[189]]Remain United Target Seat Tonia Antoniazzi 49.31% Remain 2nd Ref
East Hampshire Damien Hinds 49.27% Remain CON Policy
Hertford and Stortford Mark Prisk 49.24% Remain CON Policy
Enfield North Joan Ryan 49.22% Remain 2nd Ref
Beaconsfield Dominic Grieve 49.01% Remain 2nd Ref
Stretford and Urmston Kate Green 48.91% Remain 2nd Ref
Buckingham John Bercow 48.87% Remain Non Voter
Filton and Bradley Stoke Jack Lopresti 48.77% Remain CON Policy
Pudsey [[190]] Remain United Target seat Stuart Andrew 48.58% Remain CON Policy
Wycombe Steve Baker 48.46% Remain Hard Brexit
Beckenham Bob Stewart 48.38% Remain Hard Brexit
Angus Kirstene Hair 48.24% Remain CON Policy
Monmouth David T C Davies 48.06% Remain CON Policy
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Chi Onwurah 48.00% Remain LAB Policy
East Londonderry Gregory Campbell 48.00% Remain Hard Brexit
Reigate Crispin Blunt 47.98% Remain Hard Brexit
West Ham Lyn Brown 47.97% Remain LAB Policy
Garston and Halewood Maria Eagle 47.96% Remain 2nd Ref
Bristol South Karin Smyth 47.95% Remain LAB Policy
The Cotswolds Geoffrey Clifton-Brown 47.92% Remain CON Policy
Newbury Richard Benyon 47.81% Remain CON Policy
Epsom and Ewell Chris Grayling 47.78% Remain CON Policy
Tynemouth Alan Campbell 47.64% Remain LAB Policy
Glenrothes Peter Grant 47.61% Remain 2nd Ref
North Down Sylvia Hermon 47.60% Remain CON Policy
North Somerset Liam Fox 47.58% Remain CON Policy
Harrow East [[191]] Remain United Target seat Bob Blackman 47.48% Remain Hard Brexit
Dwyfor Meirionnydd Liz Saville-Roberts 47.43% Remain 2nd Ref
Birmingham, Edgbaston Preet Gill 47.35% Remain 2nd Ref
Mole Valley Paul Beresford 47.31% Remain CON Policy
Harrogate and Knaresborough Andrew Jones 47.18% Remain CON Policy
Macclesfield David Rutley 47.18% Remain CON Policy
Lewes Maria Caulfield 47.14% Remain Hard Brexit
Westmorland and Lonsdale Tim Farron 47.06% Remain 2nd Ref
Birmingham, Selly Oak Steve McCabe 46.91% Remain LAB Policy
Bristol East Kerry McCarthy 46.80% Remain 2nd Ref
Stockport Ann Coffey 46.79% Remain 2nd Ref
Bradford West Naz Shah 46.74% Remain LAB Policy
Windsor Adam Afriyie 46.66% Remain Hard Brexit
Wirral South Alison McGovern 46.55% Remain 2nd Ref
Pontypridd Owen Smith 46.51% Remain 2nd Ref
Nottingham South Lillian Greenwood 46.47% Remain 2nd Ref
Wantage Edward Vaizey 46.46% Remain CON Policy
Mid Sussex Nicholas Soames 46.44% Remain CON Policy
Witney Robert Courts 46.34% Remain Hard Brexit
Southport [[192]]Remain United Target Damien Moore 46.29% Remain Hard Brexit
East Ham Stephen Timms 46.27% Remain 2nd Ref
Ealing North Steve Pound 46.26% Remain LAB Policy
Kenilworth and Southam Jeremy Wright 46.21% Remain CON Policy
South West Hertfordshire David Gauke 46.20% Remain CON Policy
North East Hampshire Ranil Jayawardena 46.18% Remain Hard Brexit
Romsey and Southampton North [[193]]Remain United Target seat Caroline Nokes 46.08% Remain CON Policy
Leeds Central [[194]] Hilary Benn 45.96% Remain 2nd Ref
Stroud David Drew 45.86% Remain LAB Policy
Truro and Falmouth Sarah Newton 45.85% Remain CON Policy
Croydon South Chris Philp 45.81% Remain CON Policy
Tatton Esther McVey 45.63% Remain Hard Brexit
Edmonton Kate Osamor 45.51% Remain LAB Policy
Ceredigion Ben Lake 45.37% Remain 2nd Ref
Hexham Guy Opperman 45.34% Remain CON Policy
Canterbury [[195]]Remain United Target Seat Rosie Duffield 45.33% Remain 2nd Ref
South East Cambridgeshire Lucy Frazer 45.30% Remain CON Policy
Dumfries and Galloway Alister Jack 45.11% Remain CON Policy
Harrow West Gareth Thomas 45.06% Remain 2nd Ref
Maidenhead Theresa May 45.03% Remain CON Policy
Chesham and Amersham Cheryl Gillan 44.98% Remain CON Policy
Exeter Ben Bradshaw 44.83% Remain 2nd Ref
Wirral West Margaret Greenwood 44.69% Remain LAB Policy
Mitcham and Morden Siobhain McDonagh 44.69% Remain 2nd Ref
York Outer Julian Sturdy 44.67% Remain CON Policy
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale David Mundell 44.65% Remain CON Policy
Tunbridge Wells Greg Clark 44.65% Remain CON Policy
Woking Jonathan Lord 44.25% Remain Hard Brexit
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Bill Grant 44.11% Remain CON Policy
Sefton Central Bill Esterson 44.09% Remain LAB Policy
Na h-Eileanan an Iar Angus MacNeil 43.90% Remain 2nd Ref
Glasgow East David Linden 43.84% Remain 2nd Ref
Cardiff West Kevin Brennan 43.82% Remain LAB Policy
Brighton, Kemptown Lloyd Russell-Moyle 43.59% Remain LAB Policy
Ross, Skye and Lochaber Ian Blackford 43.49% Remain 2nd Ref
Swansea West Geraint Davies 43.40% Remain 2nd Ref
City of Durham Roberta Blackman-Woods 43.34% Remain 2nd Ref
Ilford South Mike Gapes 43.31% Remain 2nd Ref
Brentford and Isleworth Ruth Cadbury 43.31% Remain 2nd Ref
Livingston Hannah Bardell 43.26% Remain 2nd Ref
Berwick-upon-Tweed John Lamont 43.26% Remain Hard Brexit
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Lesley Laird 43.26% Remain LAB Policy
Henley John Howell 43.09% Remain CON Policy
Aberdeen North Kirsty Blackman 43.09% Remain 2nd Ref
Cheltenham Alex Chalk 42.90% Remain CON Policy
Brent Central Dawn Butler 42.89% Remain LAB Policy
Nottingham East Chris Leslie 42.88% Remain 2nd Ref
Cardiff South and Penarth Stephen Doughty 42.82% Remain 2nd Ref
Wokingham John Redwood 42.69% Remain Hard Brexit
Cheadle [[196]]Remain United Target Mary Robinson 42.65% Remain CON Policy
Brent North Barry Gardiner 42.61% Remain LAB Policy
Leicester South Jonathan Ashworth 42.44% Remain LAB Policy
North Ayrshire and Arran Patricia Gibson 42.40% Remain 2nd Ref
City of Chester Chris Matheson 42.28% Remain LAB Policy
Falkirk John McNally 42.11% Remain 2nd Ref
Linlithgow and East Falkirk Martyn Day 42.02% Remain 2nd Ref
Ealing, Southall Virendra Sharma 41.83% Remain 2nd Ref
Warwick and Leamington [[197]]Remain United Target Seat Matt Western 41.64% Remain 2nd Ref
Central Ayrshire Philippa Whitford 41.62% Remain 2nd Ref
Esher and Walton Dominic Raab 41.57% Remain Hard Brexit
Hendon [[198]]RemainUnited Target Seat Matthew Offord 41.57% Remain Hard Brexit
Rushcliffe Kenneth Clarke 41.47% Remain Soft Brexit
Fermanagh and South Tyrone Michelle Gildernew 41.40% Remain Non Voter
Guildford [[199]] Remain United Target Seat Anne Milton 41.20% Remain CON Policy
Croydon North Steve Reed 41.17% Remain 2nd Ref
Newcastle upon Tyne East Nick Brown 41.07% Remain LAB Policy
Chipping Barnet [[200]]Remain United Target Seat Theresa Villiers 41.07% Remain Hard Brexit
Glasgow South West Chris Stephans 40.86% Remain 2nd Ref
Kingston and Surbiton Ed Davey 40.84% Remain 2nd Ref
Dundee West Chris Law 40.75% Remain 2nd Ref
South West Surrey Jeremy Hunt 40.75% Remain CON Policy
Glasgow North East Paul Sweeny 40.66% Remain LAB Policy
Norwich South Clive Lewis 40.53% Remain 2nd Ref
Orkney and Shetland Alistair Carmichael 40.28% Remain 2nd Ref
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Drew Hendry 40.13% Remain 2nd Ref
Perth and North Perthshire Pete Wishart 39.90% Remain 2nd Ref
Airdrie and Shotts Neil Gray 39.84% Remain 2nd Ref
Hitchin and Harpenden Bim Afolami 39.79% Remain CON Policy
Winchester Steve Brine 39.64% Remain CON Policy
Mid Ulster Francie Molloy 39.60% Remain Non Voter
Ochil and South Perthshire Luke Graham 39.50% Remain CON Policy
Kilmarnock and Loudoun Alan Brown 39.45% Remain 2nd Ref
Argyll and Bute Brendan O'Hara 39.43% Remain 2nd Ref
Dunfermline and West Fife Douglas Chapman 39.39% Remain 2nd Ref
Cardiff North Anna McMorrin 39.15% Remain 2nd Ref
Bristol North West Darren Jones 38.85% Remain 2nd Ref
Gordon Colin Clark 38.82% Remain CON Policy
York Central Rachael Maskell 38.82% Remain LAB Policy
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Hugh Gaffney 38.78% Remain LAB Policy
Altrincham and Sale West Graham Brady 38.59% Remain CON Policy
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Andrew Bowie 38.52% Remain CON Policy
South Cambridgeshire [[201]]Reamin United Target Heidi Allen 38.49% Remain 2nd Ref
Dundee East Stewart Hosie 38.41% Remain 2nd Ref
Reading East Matt Rodda 38.25% Remain LAB Policy
Manchester, Gorton Afzal Khan 38.21% Remain LAB Policy
Oxford West and Abingdon Layla Moran 38.03% Remain 2nd Ref
West Dunbartonshire Martin Docherty 38.01% Remain 2nd Ref
Midlothian Danielle Rowley 37.94% Remain LAB Policy
Enfield, Southgate Bambos Charalambou 37.88% Remain 2nd Ref
St Albans Anne Main 37.83% Remain Hard Brexit
Motherwell and Wishaw Marion Fellows 37.71% Remain 2nd Ref
Rutherglen and Hamilton West Ged Killen 37.57% Remain 2nd Ref
Leeds North East [[202]] Fabian Hamilton 37.42% Remain LAB Policy
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Stuart McDonald 36.99% Remain 2nd Ref
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Lisa Cameron 36.93% Remain 2nd Ref
Newry and Armagh Mickey Brady 36.90% Remain Non Voter
Manchester Central Lucy Powell 36.36% Remain Soft Brexit
North East Fife Stephen Gethins 36.31% Remain 2nd Ref
Inverclyde Ronnie Cowan 36.20% Remain 2nd Ref
Lanark and Hamilton East Angela Crawley 35.96% Remain 2nd Ref
Arfon Hywel Williams 35.85% Remain 2nd Ref
Greenwich and Woolwich Matthew Pennycook 35.67% Remain LAB Policy
Birmingham, Ladywood Shabana Mahmood 35.62% Remain LAB Policy
Paisley and Renfrewshire North Gavin Newlands 35.55% Remain 2nd Ref
Leeds North West Alex Sobel 35.41% Remain 2nd Ref
East Lothian Martin Whitfield 35.40% Remain 2nd Ref
Lewisham East Janet Daby 35.37% Remain 2nd Ref
Liverpool, Wavertree Luciana Berger 35.26% Remain 2nd Ref
Paisley and Renfrewshire South Mhairi Black 34.80% Remain 2nd Ref
Leyton and Wanstead John Cryer 34.76% Remain LAB Policy
Lewisham West and Penge Ellie Reeves 34.59% Remain 2nd Ref
Poplar and Limehouse [[203]] Jim Fitzpatrick 34.21% Remain LAB Policy
Sheffield, Hallam Jared O'Mara 34.01% Remain 2nd Ref
Westminster North Karen Buck 33.65% Remain 2nd Ref
Birmingham, Hall Green Roger Godsiff 33.57% Remain 2nd Ref
Walthamstow Stella Creasey 33.49% Remain 2nd Ref
Twickenham Vince Cable 33.32% Remain 2nd Ref
West Tyrone Orlaigh Beagley 33.20% Remain Non Voter
Hove Peter Kyle 32.95% Remain 2nd Ref
South Down Chris Hazard 32.80% Remain Non Voter
Oxford East Anneliese Dodds 32.53% Remain LAB Policy
Stirling Stephen Kerr 32.20% Remain CON Policy
Aberdeen South Ross Thomson 32.14% Remain Hard Brexit
Cardiff Central Jo Stevens 32.01% Remain 2nd Ref
Sheffield Central Paul Blomfield 31.91% Remain LAB Policy
Bath Wera Hobhouse 31.72% Remain 2nd Ref
Glasgow North West Carol Monaghan 31.49% Remain 2nd Ref
Camberwell and Peckham Harriet Harman 31.48% Remain LAB Policy
Hammersmith Andy Slaughter 31.31% Remain 2nd Ref
Kensington [[204]] Emma Dent Coad 31.20% Remain LAB Policy
Finchley and Golders Green [[205]]RemainUnitedTarget Mike Freer 31.10% Remain CON Policy
Bethnal Green and Bow Rushanara Ali 30.86% Remain 2nd Ref
Belfast South Emma Litte Pengelly 30.50% Remain Hard Brexit
Wimbledon Stephen Hammond 29.37% Remain CON Policy
Ealing Central and Acton Rupa Huq 29.15% Remain 2nd Ref
Chelsea and Fulham [[206]] Greg Hands 29.10% Remain Hard Brexit
Edinburgh West Christine Jardine 28.77% Remain 2nd Ref
Glasgow Central Alison Thewliss 28.75% Remain 2nd Ref
Richmond Park Zac Goldsmith 28.69% Remain Hard Brexit
Islington South and Finsbury Emily Thornberry 28.28% Remain LAB Policy
Glasgow South Stewart McDonald 28.19% Remain 2nd Ref
Cities of London and Westminster [[207]]Remain Un ited Target Mark Field 28.05% Remain CON Policy
Edinburgh South West Joanne Cherry 27.86% Remain 2nd Ref
Putney [[208]] Remain United Target Seat Justine Greening 27.76% Remain 2nd Ref
Edinburgh East Tommy Sheppard 27.64% Remain 2nd Ref
Liverpool, Riverside Louise Ellman 27.30% Remain 2nd Ref
East Dunbartonshire [[209]] Jo Swinson 26.87% Remain 2nd Ref
Holborn and St Pancras Keir Starmer 26.66% Remain LAB Policy
Cambridge [[210]]Targeted Remain United Misspelt as Cambridgeshire Daniel Zeichner 26.23% Remain 2nd Ref
Bermondsey and Old Southwark Neil Coyle 26.05% Remain 2nd Ref
Brighton Pavillion [[211]] Caroline Lucas 25.93% Remain 2nd Ref
Belfast West Paul Maskey 25.90% Remain Non Voter
East Renfrewshire Paul Masterton 25.68% Remain Soft Brexit
Tooting [[212]] Rosena Allin-Khan 25.59% Remain 2nd Ref
Hornsey and Wood Green Catherine West 24.98% Remain 2nd Ref
Manchester, Withington Jeff Smith 24.94% Remain 2nd Ref
Lewisham, Deptford Vicky Foxcroft 24.43% Remain LAB Policy
Tottenham David Lammy 23.78% Remain 2nd Ref
Hampstead and Kilburn Tulip Siddiq 23.73% Remain 2nd Ref
Dulwich and West Norwood Helen Hayes 22.94% Remain 2nd Ref
Hackney South and Shoreditch Meg Hillier 22.78% Remain 2nd Ref
Vauxhall Kate Hoey 22.43% Remain Hard Brexit
Edinburgh South Ian Murray 22.15% Remain 2nd Ref
Battersea Marsha de Cordova 22.05% Remain LAB Policy
Edinburgh North and Leith Deidre Brock 21.80% Remain 2nd Ref
Foyle Elisha McCallion 21.70% Remain Non Voter
Glasgow North Partrick Grady 21.62% Remain 2nd Ref
Islington North Jeremy Corbyn 21.61% Remain LAB Policy
Bristol West Thangam Debonnaire 20.71% Remain 2nd Ref
Streatham Chuka Umunna 20.54% Remain 2nd Ref
Hackney North and Stoke Newington Diane Abbott 20.48% Remain LAB Policy