WikiBallot Pick

From WikiTacticalVoting

Wiki Ballot Picks

Selection 012.jpg
Selection 013.jpg

Ashfield https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Ashfield == WikiBallot Pick! == ...ue Brexit Leave strategy. Left or Right if you want to leave Martin is the Pick of Wiki Ballot in this seat! 1 KB (142 words) - 18:35, 14 November 2019

Arundel[edit]

 https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Arundel

699 bytes (90 words) - 16:13, 15 November 2019

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Kingston_upon_Hull_West_and_Hessle

381 bytes (41 words) - 19:37, 15 November 2019

West Bromwich East[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/West_Bromwich_East

504 bytes (71 words) - 21:11, 15 November 2019

East Dunbartonshire[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/East_Dunbartonshire

WikiBallot Pick[edit]

2 KB (262 words) - 13:18, 16 November 2019 Sevenoaks https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Sevenoaks

506 bytes (54 words) - 11:33, 15 November 2019

Blackpool South[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Blackpool_South

773 bytes (98 words) - 13:34, 15 November 2019

Leeds Central[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Leeds_Central
...cial democracy would vote Benn out on his ear, in this seat the WikiBallot Pick is

1,020 bytes (155 words) - 06:56, 15 November 2019

Ipswich[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Ipswich
..., get out the #Waspi vote and get the ticks in the Box for the Wiki Ballot Pick Nicola Thomas Brexit Party!

1 KB (167 words) - 09:31, 20 November 2019 Primary election == The WikiBallot direct democracy CantonMethod == ...hen voters do not register with a party before the primary, it is called a pick-a-party primary because the voter can select which party's primary he or sh 7 KB (1,136 words) - 14:22, 17 April 2019

Broxtowe[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Broxtowe

2 KB (257 words) - 04:39, 15 November 2019

Suffolk Coastal[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Suffolk_Coastal

351 bytes (42 words) - 13:48, 18 November 2019

Torfaen[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Torfaen

295 bytes (36 words) - 13:56, 18 November 2019

https://www.brexitparty2019.co.uk/candidates.php

Selection 014.jpg

Dagenham and Rainham Tom Bewick[edit]

https://wikitacticalvoting.miraheze.org/wiki/Dagenham_and_Rainham #WikiBallotPick #SAM #WASPI @JoeBlob20 @alisonfletch1

CANDIDATE LIST INFORMATION For Brexit Party Candidates[edit]

This is the list of the parliamentary candidates for the Brexit Party


Events are advertised for those candidates marked as events button alongside their name so Managers please let us know the sooner the better so we can list them early.


Only those who have submitted Photo and Bio will have a green info button alongside their name. We then post you on the Democratic Dashboard. So Managers get your IT person to do this if you do not have a green info icon. Please ensure your candidate is on the Democratic Dashboard. emsp emspTelephonePrint All the candidates will be joining Hustings please come along and see the candidates and ask them all questions. All the candidates will have hustings these are shown by the green HUSTINGS icon next to their name. Please put the date in your diary and come along most candidates will be there.

If you are an organizer of hustings then please let us know as soon as possible as the candidates diary's are filling fast contact us or click on this HUSTINGS icon.


Hustings


We have been unable to obtain further information for some of the candidates maybe they have been told not to use our media site or just do not know about our site to help them win. If you want more information about your candidate please then click this HELP button


Help find the manifestos.


All these candidates been checked with the electoral register and the candidate name and cannot now be withdrawn from the ballot paper.

If your candidate has no information next to his name and you want to help us and the candidate to enter this then


Aberconwy a Tory seat

Aberavon Glenda Marie Davies Help find the manifestos.

Aberdeen North Sebastian Leslie Candidate changed Diane Elliot @delliot94

Aberdeen South a Tory seat

Airdrie and Shaotts a Tory seat

Aldershot a Tory seat

Aldridge-Brownhills a Tory seat

Altringham and Sale West a Tory seat

Alyn and Deeside Simon Wall Help find the manifestos.

Amber Valley a Tory seat

Angus a Tory seat

Arfon Gary Gribben Help find the manifestos.

Argyll and Bute a Tory seat

Arundel and South Downs a Tory seat

Ashfield Martin Daubney MEP click button

Ashford a Tory seat

Ashton in Makerfield Paul Greenall

Ashton Under Lyne Derek Brocklehurst @dereckb1970 Help find the manifestos.

Aylesbury a Tory seat

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock a Tory seat


Banbury a Tory seat

Banff and Buchan a Tory seat

Barking Karen Batley a Tory seat

Barnsley Central Victoria Felton a Tory seat click button

Barnsley East Jim Ferguson a Tory seat

Barrow in Furness Ged Mcgrath a Tory seat

Basildon and Billericay a Tory seat

Basingstoke a Tory seat

Bassetlaw Debbie Soloman @debbie_soloman g info button

Bath Jimi Ogunnusi @JimiOgunnusi green hustings button green events button green info button

Batley and Spen Clive Minihan Help find the manifestos.

Battersea Jake Thomas Super candidate. green hustings button green events button green info button

Beaconsfield a Tory seat

Beckenham a Tory seat

Bedford Charles Spenser Bunker green info button button Super Candidate.

Bermondsey and Old Southwark Alex Paul Matheou Matthews @apmmatthews Help find the manifestos. Help find the manifestos.

Berwick-on-Tweed a Tory seat

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk a Tory seat the candidate did not file his papers. Michael Banks

Bethnal Green and Bow David Axe Help find the manifestos.

Beverley and Holderness a Tory seat

Bexhill and Battle a Tory seat

Bexleyheath and Crayford a Tory seat

Birkenhead Darren Lee Lythgoe a Tory seat

Birmingham Edgebaston David Jonathon Wilks Help find the manifestos.

Birminhham Erdington Wendy Garcarz Help find the manifestos.

Birmingham Hall Green Rosamund Cuckston green events button

Birmingham Hodge Hill Jill Dagnan Help find the manifestos.

Birmingham Ladywood Andrew Garcarz Help find the manifestos.

Birmingham Northfield Keith Rowe Help find the manifestos.

Birmingham Perry Barr Annette Willcox @AnnetteW_Brexit Help find the manifestos.

Birmingham Selly Oak Joseph Tawonezvi Help find the manifestos.

Birmingham Yardley Mary Ann McKenna Help find the manifestos.

Bishop Auckland Nick Brown @Bishop4Brexit Help find the manifestos.

Blackburn and Darwen Rick Moore Help find the manifestos.

Blackpool North and Cleveleys Help find the manifestos.

Blackpool South David Brown Help find the manifestos. click button Blackley and Broughton James Edward Buckley Help find the manifestos.

Blaenau Gwent Richard Taylor @Richardwtaylors Help find the manifestos.

Blaydon Michael Robinson a Tory seat

Blyth Valley Mark Peart a Tory seat

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton a Tory seat

Bolsover Kevin Harper @BolsoverBrexit Help find the manifestos.

Bolton North East Trevor Jones g info button

Bolton West a Tory seat

Bolton South East Mark Cunningham Help find the manifestos. Super candidate

Bootle Kim Sherrie Knight Help find the manifestos.

Boston and Skegness a Tory seat

Bosworth a Tory seat

Bournemouth East a Tory seat

Bournemouth West a Tory seat

Bracknell a Tory seat

Bradford East Jonathan Daniel Stewart Barras Help find the manifestos.

Bradford South Kulvinder Singh Manik Help find the manifestos.

Bradford West Derrick John Hodgson Help find the manifestos.

Braintree a Tory seat

Brexon and Radnorshire a Tory seat

Brent Central a Tory seat

Brent North Suzie OBrien @suzettelondon orange button Brentford and Isleworth Lucy O'Sullivan McC. @Lucyos ‏ events button g info button

Brentwood and Ongar a Tory seat

Bridgend Robert Morgen a Tory seat

Bridgewater and West Somerset a Tory seat

Brigg and Goole a Tory seat

Brighton Kemptown Graham Cushway Super Candidate green info button

Brighton Pavilion Richard Milton Candidate changed from Graham Cushway info button Bristol East Timothy Page Help find the manifestos.

Bristol North West a Tory seat

Bristol South Robert da Vito Boutin Help find the manifestos.

Bristol West Neil Robert Hipkiss Help find the manifestos.

Broadland a Tory seat

Bromley and Chislehurst a Tory seat

Bromsgrove a Tory seat

Broxbourne a Tory seat

Broxtowe Dr Teck Khong #BroxtoweBrexit @DrTeckKhong Brexit Independent candidate ghustings button green events button g info button

Buckingham Andrew Bell Help find the manifestos.

Burnley Stewart Ian Scott @StewartScott62 Help find the manifestos.

Burton a Tory seat

Bury North a Tory seat

Bury South Andrea Livesey Help find the manifestos.

Bury St Edmunds a Tory seat

Caerphilly Nathan Gill g info button

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Sandra Skinner Help find the manifestos.

Calder Valley a Tory seat

Camberwell and Peckham Jean-Claude Cass-Horne Help find the manifestos.

Cambourne and Redruth a Tory seat

Cambridge Peter Dawe Help find the manifestos.

Cannock Chase a Tory seat

Canterbury a Tory seat

Carlisle No candidate Fiona Mills standing for UKIP. The Brexit candidate Rob Rimmer failed to file

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Pete Prosser orange button

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire a Tory seat

Carshalton and Wallington James Woudhuysen Help find the manifestos.

Castle Point a Tory seat

Central Ayrshire a Tory seat

Central Devon a Tory seat

Cardiff Central Gareth Pearce @GarethPearceBP ‏ green info button

Cardiff North Christopher John Butler @WelshButler g info button

Cardiff South & Penarth Tim Price green info button

Cardiff West Nick Mullins changed candidate from Peter Hopkins @_peterhopkins ‏ green info button

Central Beds Ian Loughborough Help find the manifestos.

Central Suffolk and N.Ipswich a Tory seat

Ceredigion Gethin James Help find the manifestos.

Charnwood No candidate the candidate did not file her papers Sadhana Stokes @Sadhana_Stokes

Chatham and Aylesford a Tory seat

Cheadle a Tory seat

Chelmsford a Tory seat

Chelsea and Fulham a Tory seat

Cheltenham a Tory seat

Chesham and Amersham a Tory seat

Chipping Barnet a Tory seat

Chesterfield John Scotting Help find the manifestos.

Chichester a Tory seat

Chingford and Woodford Green No candidate candidate did not file his papers David Axe @DavidAxePPC

Chippenham a Tory seat

Chipping Barnet a Tory seat

Chorley No candidate Speaker seeking re-election

Christchurch a Tory seat

Cities of London and Westminster a Tory seat

City of Chester Andy Argyle Help find the manifestos. hustings button

City of Durham Leslie Anne Wright Help find the manifestos.

Clacton a Tory seat

Cleethorpes a Tory seat

Clywd South Jamie David Adams Help find the manifestos.

Clywd West No candidate she failed to enter papers Jay Adams @Jay_Brexitparty

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill a Tory seat

Colchester a Tory seat

Colne Valley Sue Harrison Super Candidate Stuart Hale @StuartHaleTBP2 green info button

Congleton a Tory seat

Copeland a Tory seat

Corby and East Northants a Tory seat

Cotswolds Peter Udale Help find the manifestos.

Coventry North East PIddrisu Sufyan Help find the manifestos.

Coventry North West Joshua David Richardson Help find the manifestos.

Crawley a Tory seat

Crewe and Nantwich Matthew Wood Confirned Super candidate Matthew Peter Wood Help find the manifestos.

Crewe West Jammie Adams Help find the manifestos.

Croydon Central Peter Sonnex Help find the manifestos. Super Candidate

Croyden North Chidi Ngwaba Help find the manifestos.

Croyden South No candidate Kathleen Garner is standing for UKIP here.

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East a Tory seat

Cynon Valley Rebecca Rees-Evans Help find the manifestos.


Dagenham and Rainham Tom Bewick @tombewick2 events button green button Darlington Dave Mawson Help find the manifestos.

Dartford a Tory seat

Daventry a Tory seat

Delyn Nigel Williams Help find the manifestos.

Denton and Reddish Martin Power Help find the manifestos. candidate change from Jordan Lake

Derby North Alan Grave Snr Help find the manifestos.

Derby South Gtaham Timothy Prosser Help find the manifestos.

Derbyshire Dales a Tory seat

Devizes a Tory seat

Dewsbury Philip James Help find the manifestos.

Doncaster Central Surjit Singh Duhre orange button

Doncaster North Andrew Stewart Help find the manifestos.

Don Valley Paul Alan Whitehurst @p_whitehurst green info button

Dover a Tory seat

Dudley North a Tory seat

Dumfies and Galloway a Tory seat

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale a Tory seat

Dulwich and West Norwood Julia Caroline Stephenson Help find the manifestos.

Dundee East No candidate Calum Walker Candidate failed to register

Dundee West Stuart Waiton Help find the manifestos.

Dunfermeline and West Fife a Tory seat

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Louise Hughes Help find the manifestos.


Ealing Central and Acton Samir Alsoodani @Samir_Alsoodani click button Ealing North a Tory seat

Ealing Southall Rosamund Beattie Help find the manifestos.

Easington Julie Ann Maughan www

Eastbourne Stephan Gander @StephanGanderBP click button East Devon a Tory seat

East Dunbartonshire a Tory seat

East Ham Alka Sehgal Cuthbert Help find the manifestos. candidate change from Andrew Calcutt click button

East Hampshire No candidate Jim Makin stands for UKIP.

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow No candidate David MacKay stands for UKIP

East Lothian No candidate David Sisson is standing for UKIP

East Renfrewshire No candidate failed to enter papers Paul Aitken

East Surrey a Tory seat

East Worthing and Shoreham a Tory seat

East Yorkshire a Tory seat

Eastbourne Stephen Gander Help find the manifestos. Super candidate.

Eastleigh a Tory seat

Eddisbury No candidate Andrea Christabel Allen UKIP is standing.

Edingburgh East a Tory seat

Edingburgh North and Leith Robert Speirs Help find the manifestos.

Edingburgh South a Tory seat

Edingburgh South West David Craig Ballantine www

Edingburgh West No candidate candidate did not file his papers Michael Boyd @MBoydPPCEdWest ‏

Edmonton Sachin Seagal click button Ellesmere Post and Neston No candidate The Brexit candidate failed to file. Chris Stevens

Elmet and Rothwell a Tory seat

Eltham Steve Kelleher @elthambrexit_SK Help find the manifestos.

Enfield North Ike Ljeh Help find the manifestos.

Enfield Southgate Parag Shah Help find the manifestos.

Epping Forest a Tory seat

Epsom and Ewell a Tory seat

Erewash No candidate Candidate failed to register John Lawson

Erith and Thamesmead Thomas Bright orange button

Esher and Walton a Tory seat

Exeter Leslie David Willis Help find the manifestos.

Falkirk a Tory seat

Fareham a Tory seat

Faversham and Mid Kent a Tory seat

Feltham and Heston Martyn Nelson @_martynnelson ‏info button

Filton and Bradley Stoke a Tory seat

Finchley and Golders Green a Tory seat

Folkestone and Hythe a Tory seat

Forest of Dean a Tory seat

Fylde a Tory seat

Gainsborough a Tory seat

Garston and Halewood Jake Fraser Help find the manifestos.

Gateshead No candidate Candidate failed to enter his papers Kevin Robson @KevinRobson_TBP ‏

Gedling Graham Hunt Help find the manifestos.

Gillingham and Rainham No candidate Rob McCulloch Martin stands for UKIP here.

Gloucester a Tory seat

Glasgow Central a Tory seat

Glasgow East a Tory seat

Glasgow North Dionne Moore Cocozza Help find the manifestos.

Glasgow North East a Tory seat

Glasgow North West a Tory seat

Glasgow South West No candidate

Glasgow South Danyaal Raja @DannyRajaBXP ‏orange button

Glenrothes Victor Robert Farrell Help find the manifestos.

Gordon No candidate the brexit candidate failed to file his papers Les Durance ‏

Gosport a Tory seat

Gower Rob Ross Help find the manifestos.

Great Yarmouth a Tory seat

Grantham and Stamford a Tory seat

Gravesham a Tory seat

Greater Grimsby Christopher Barker @Barker4Grimsby ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Great Yarmouth Adrian Paul Myers ‏www

Greenwich and Woolwich ‏Kailash Trivedi click button

Guildford a Tory seat

Hackney North and Stoke Newington Richard Christian Ings Help find the manifestos.

Hackney South and Shoredich Robert Sidbey Lloyd Help find the manifestos.

Halesowen and Rowley Regis a Tory seat

Halifax Sarah Wood @SarahRileyMusic ‏ orange button

Haltemprice and Howden a Tory seat click button

Halton Janet Barbara Balfe green info button Hammersmith James Keyse @JamesKeyse ‏ ‏ www

Hampstead and Kilburn James Pointon Help find the manifestos.

Harborough a Tory seat

Harlow a Tory seat

Harrogate and Knaresborough a Tory seat

Harrow East a Tory seat

Harrow West Richard Austin Jones Help find the manifestos.

Hartlepool Richard Tice Help find the manifestos.

Harwich and North Essex Help find the manifestos.

Hastings and Rye Help find the manifestos.

Havant a Tory seat

Hayes and Harlington Harry Boparai green button Hazel Grove a Tory seat

Hemel Hempstead a Tory seat

Hemsworth Waj Ali Help find the manifestos.

Hendon No candidate Help find the manifestos.

Henley a Tory seat

Hereford and South Herefordshire a Tory seat

Hertford and Stortford No candidate Alistair David Lindsay is standing for UKIP.

Hertsmere a Tory seat

Hexham a Tory seat

Heywood and Middleton Colin William Lambert @brexit_colin ‏www

High Peak Alan Graves Jnr changed candidate from Mark Nolan @MNPPCBrexitHP ‏ orange button Hitchan and Harpendon a Tory seat

Holborn and St Pancras Hector Birchwood Help find the manifestos.

Hornchurch and Upminster a Tory seat

Hornsey and Wood Green Daniel John Corrigan Help find the manifestos.

Horsham a Tory seat

Houghton and Sunderland Kevin Yuill @historykev ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Hove Angela Hancock a Tory seat

Huddersfield Steve Greaves @SteveGreavesTBP ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Huntingdon Tom Varghese INDEPENDENT Checking if a leaver Brexit candidate did not file. click button Hull East Marten Hall ‏ www

Hyndburn Gregory Butt ‏ www

Ilford North Neil Anderson @n_anderson1979 ‏ www

Ilford South Munish Sharma @_Munish_Sharma ‏ events button click button

Inverclyde a Tory seat

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Les Durance

Ipswich Nicola Jane Thomas Help find the manifestos. Super candidate @NTBrexitParty ‏

Isle of Anglesey Helen Jenner @HJPlaidBrexit ‏ www

Isle of Wight a Tory seat

Islington North Yosef David ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Islington South and Finsbury Paddy Hannam ‏ www

Islwyn James Wells ‏ www

Jarrow Richard Leslie Monaghan Help find the manifestos.

Keithley a Tory seat

Kennelworth and Southham a Tory seat

Kensington Jay Aston Colquhoun ‏ www

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Mitch William Help find the manifestos.

Kettering a Tory seat

Kilmarnock and Loudoun a Tory seat

Kingston and Surbiton Scott Holman www

Kingston upon Hull East Marten Hall @MartenPHall ‏ ‏ www

Kingston upon Hull North Dereck Brian Abram Help find the manifestos.

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Michelle Dewberry @MichelleDewbs Help find the manifestos.

Kingswood a Tory seat

Knowsley Tim McCullough Help find the manifestos.

Lanark and Hamilton East a Tory seat

Lancaster and Fleetwood Leanne Murray @LeanneMurrayTBP ‏ orange button Leeds Central Paul Thomas @PaulThomas_BP ‏ ghustings button green events button green info button

Leeds East Sarah Wass ‏ www

Leeds North East Inaya Folarin Iman @InayaFolarin ‏ www

Leeds North West Graeme Alan Webber @WebberGraeme ‏ orange button Leeds West Philip Mars Help find the manifestos.

Leicester East Jack Collier @JackCollier ‏ www

Leicestershire and Wigston Tracey Maitland @TMaitlandTBP ‏ www

Leicester East Tara Dawn Baldwin www

Leicester South James Dalgliesh Potter Help find the manifestos.

Leicester West Jack Collier Help find the manifestos.

Leigh James Paul Melly Help find the manifestos.

Lewes a Tory seat

Lewisham and Deptford Moses John Etienne Help find the manifestos.

Lewisham East Weasley Derel Bruce Pollard Help find the manifestos.

Lewisham West and Penge a Tory seat

Leyton and Wanstead Zulf Jannaty Help find the manifestos.

Lichfield a Tory seat

Lincoln Reece Wilkes @ReeceMWilkes ‏ www

Linlithgow and East Falkirk Marc Bozza Help find the manifestos.

Liverpool Riverside David Raymond Leach Help find the manifestos.

Liverpool Walton a Tory seat

Liverpool Wavertree Adam Heatherington Help find the manifestos.

Liverpool West Derby Ray Pearson Help find the manifestos.

Livingstone a Tory seat

Llanelli Susan Boucher Help find the manifestos.

Loughborough a Tory seat

Louth and Horncastle a Tory seat

Ludlow a Tory seat

Luton North Sudhir Sharma info button

Luton South Garry Warren @GarryWarren13 ‏ ‏info button

Macclesfield a Tory seat

Maidenhead No candidate www

Makerfield Ross Alan Wright Help find the manifestos.

Malden a Tory seat

Manchester Central Samantha Jane Chadwick Help find the manifestos.

Manchester Gorton Lesley Barbara Kaya Help find the manifestos.

Manchester Withington Stephen Patrick Ward Help find the manifestos.

Mansfield a Tory seat

Melton and Rutland Jim Bennett ‏ click button

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Colin David Jones Help find the manifestos.

Meon Valley a Tory seat

Meriden a Tory seat

Mid Bedfordshire a Tory seat ‏

Mid Derbyshire a Tory seat

Mid Dorset and North Poole a Tory seat

Mid Norfolk a Tory seat

Mid Worcestershire a Tory seat

Middlesborough Faye Clemments @clemmyBP ‏ www

Middlesborough South and East Cleveland a Tory seat

Midlothian a Tory seat

Mid Sussex a Tory seat

Milton Keynes North a Tory seat

Milton Keynes South a Tory seat

Mitcham and Morden Jeremy Christopher Catterall Maddocks Help find the manifestos.

Monmouth a Tory seat

Montgomeryshire a Tory seat

Mole Valley No candidate Geoffrey Paul Cox is standing for UKIP here.

Monmouthshire ‏

Moray No candidate Rob Scorer is stands for UKIP. The Brexit candidate Les Durance @durance_les failed to file his papers.‏ ‏

Morecambe and Lunesdale a Tory seat

Morley and Outwood a Tory seat

Motherwell No candidate Neil Wilson stands for UKIP

Na h-Eileanan an Iar a Tory seat

Neath Simon Jonathan Wilson Briscoe Help find the manifestos.

New Forest East a Tory seat

New Forest West a Tory seat

Newark a Tory seat

Newbury a Tory seat

Newbury West a Tory seat

Newcastle-under-Lyme Dr Jason Cooper @DrJasonCooper ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Mark Frederick Glenn Griffin Help find the manifestos.

Newcastle upon Tyne East No candidate The Brexit candidate Glen Bolton did not put his papers in

Newcastle upon Tyne North Richard Mark Ogden Help find the manifestos.

Newton Abbott a Tory seat

New Malden Roland Foxcroft ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Newquay Robin Koerner ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Newport East Julie Price Help find the manifestos.

Newport West Cameron Owen Edwards Help find the manifestos.

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Deneice Florence-Jukes @FlorenceJukes Help find the manifestos.

Northampton South You can vote for Andrew Lewer Tory as he is a Leaver

Northamptonsire South John Lawson events button click button Nottingham North Julian Paul Carter ‏ Help find the manifestos.

North Ayrshire and Arran a Tory seat

North Cornwall a Tory seat

North Devon a Tory seat

North Dorset a Tory seat

North Durham Peter Telford @petertelford2 Help find the manifestos.

North East Bedfordshire a Tory seat

North East Cambridgeshire a Tory seat

North East Derbyshire a Tory seat

North East Fife a Tory seat

North East Hampshire a Tory seat

North East Hertfordshire a Tory seat‏

North East Somerset a Tory seat Shaun Hughes INDEPENDENT maybe a leaver checking

North Herefordshire a Tory seat‏

North Norfolk Harry Sebastian Gwynne ‏ Help find the manifestos.

North Shropshire ‏ a Tory seat

North Somerset a Tory seat

North Swindon a Tory seat

North Thanet a Tory seat

North Tyneside Andrew John Husband Help find the manifestos.

North Warwickshire a Tory seat‏

North West Cambridgeshire a Tory seat

North West Durham John Wolstenholme Help find the manifestos.

North West Hampshire a Tory seat

North West Leicestshire a Tory seat

North West Norfolk a Tory seat

North Wiltshire a Tory seat

Norwich North No candidate David Moreland stands for UKIP. Brexit candidate Kate Lyons @Kate4Norwich ‏did not file her papers ‏

Norwich South Alexander Donald Gilchrist Help find the manifestos.

Nottingham East Damien Stephan Danial Smith Help find the manifestos.

Nottingham North Julian Carter Help find the manifestos.

Nottingham South John Lawson Help find the manifestos.

Nuneaton a Tory seat

Ochil and South Perthsire No Brexit candidate Stuart Martin stands for UKIP

Ogmore Christine Roach Help find the manifestos.

Old Bexley and Sidcup a Tory seat

Oldham East and Saddleworth Paul Brierley green events button click button

Oldham West and Royton Helen Formby click button

Orkney and Shetland Robert Smith Help find the manifestos.

Orpington a Tory seat

Oswestry East Clare Aspinall Help find the manifestos.

Oxford East Roger Carter Help find the manifestos.

Oxford West and Abingdon Allison Wild Super candidate. Candidate changed from Joseph Sullivan events button click button

Paisley and Renfrewshire North a Tory seat

Paisley and Renfrewshire South a Tory seat

Pendle a Tory seat

Penistone and Stocksbridge John Charles Booker ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Penrith and the Border a Tory seat ‏

Perth and North Perthshire Stuart Powell‏

Peterborough Mike Greene @mikegreenetbp events button click button

Plymouth Moor View a Tory seat

Plymouth Sutton and Davenport Ann Widdecombe Super candidate. click button

Pontypridd Steve Bayliss Help find the manifestos.

Poole a Tory seat

Poplar and Limehouse Catherine Cui @QiCatherineCui1 ‏ info button

Portsmouth North a Tory seat

Portsmouth South John Kennedy Help find the manifestos. a Super Candidate

Preseli Pembrokeshire No candidate The candidate failed to enter his forms James @james_gevin ‏

Preston Robert Sherratt @rob_bobbybrexit ‏ green button

Pudsey a Tory seat

Putney a Tory seat

Rayleigh and Wickford a Tory seat

Reading East a Tory seat

Reading West a Tory seat

Redcar Jacqueline Cummins @cummins_jacqui Help find the manifestos.

Redditch a Tory seat click button

Reigate No candidate Julia Florence Searle is standing for UKIP standing.

Ribble Valley a Tory seat

Richmond (Yorks) No candidate Nick Jardine is standing here as a Brexit Independent.

Richmond Park a Tory seat

Rhondda John Watkins Help find the manifestos.

Rochdale Chris Green Help find the manifestos. changed candidate from Alan McCarthy ‏

Rochester and Stroud No candidate Roy Andrew Freshwater stands for UKIP.

Rochford and Southend East a Tory seat

Romford a Tory seat

Romsey and Southampton North Geoffrey David Bentley is standing for UKIP.

Rossendale and Darwen a Tory seat

Ross, Skye and Lochaber Kate Brownlie Help find the manifestos.

Rother Valley Allen Cowles ‏ Help find the manifestos.

Rotherham Paul Hague a Tory seat

Rugby a Tory seat

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner a Tory candidate

Runneymede and Weybridge No candidate Nicholas David Wood will stand for UKIP.

Rushcliffe a Tory seat

Rutherglen and Hamilton West No candidate Janice MacKay is standing for UKIP

Rutland and Melton No candidate Marletta King stands for UKIP.

Saffron Walden a Tory seat

Salford and Eccles Matt Mickler ‏ click button

Salisbury a Tory seat

Scarborough and Whitby No candidate

Scunthorpe Jeremy James Gorman ‏

Sedgefield David Bull a Tory seat

Selby and Ainstey a Tory seat

Sefton Central Paul David Lomas events button click button

Sevenoaks a Tory seat

Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough Johnny Johnson

Sheffield Central Paul John Ward green button

Sheffield Hallam Terence Alan McHale

Sheffield Heeley Tracey Selina Knowles

Sheffield South East Kirk Lewis Kus

Sherwood a Tory seat‏

Shipley a Tory seat ‏

Shrewsbury and Atcham a Tory seat

Sittingbourne and Sheppey No candidate

Skipton and Ripon a Tory seat

Sleaford and North Hykeham No candidate Caroline Coram is the Brexit Independent candidate @CarolineCoram

Slough Delphine Gray-Fisk

Solihull a Tory seat

Somerton and Frome a Tory seat

Soton Marlene Godwin @Beaumont296 ‏

South Basildon and East Thurrock

South East Cambridgeshire a Tory seat

South Cambridgeshire a Tory seat

South Derbyshire a Tory seat

South Devon No candidate David Sydney Halpin is an Indepedent his views are not known yet.

South Dorset a Tory seat

South East Cornwall a Tory seat

South Holland and the Deepings a Tory seat

Southamptom Itchen a Tory seat

Southampton, Test Philip Crook @PhilipCrook ‏

Southend West a Tory seat

South Leicestershire a Tory seat

South Norfolk a Tory seat

South Northamptonshire No candidate The Brexit did not register in time

Southport a Tory seat

South Ribble a Tory seat

South Shields Glenn Michael Thompson @GlennThompsonBP ‏ click button

South Suffolk a Tory seat

South Staffordshire a Tory seat

South Thanet a Tory seat

South Swindon a Tory seat

South West Bedfordshire a Tory seat

South West Devon No candidate

South West Hertfordshire a Tory seat

South West Norfolk No candidate The candidate failed to lodge her papers. Ruth Jolley @RuthJolley5 ‏

South West Surrey a Tory seat

South West Wiltshire a Tory seat

Spelthorne a Tory seat

Staffordshire Moorland Richard Watkins @RichardWatkins2 ‏

Stafford No candidate Anne Grahamshore @AnneGrahamshore ‏ Failed to enter papers

Staffordshire Moorland Richard Watkins @RichardWatkins2 ‏ ‏

St Albans a Tory seat

St Austell and Newquay No Candidate ‏

St Helens North Malcolm James Webster ‏

St Helens South and Whiston Daniel Oxley @DanielOxleyBP ‏

Stafford No Candidate ‏

Stafforshires Moorlands ‏ a Tory seat

Stalybridge and Hyde Julian Barrie Newton

Stevenage No Candidate ‏ Candidate Charles Bunker @CharlesBunker ‏did not enter his papers

Stirling a Tory seat

Stockport Lee Thomas Montague-Trenchard Super candidate

St Austell and Newquay a Tory seat

St Ives and the Isles of Scilly a Tory seat‏

Stockton North Martin Andrew Walker @MartinWalkerSN ‏

Stockton South John Prescott Super candidate @JohnPrescottTBP ‏ ‏

Stoke North Richard Watkin ‏

Stoke-on-Trent Central Dr Tariq Mahood ‏

Stoke-on-Trent North Daniel Rudd ‏

Stoke-on-Trent South a Tory seat

Stone and Staffordshire a Tory seat

Stourbridge No candidate

Stratford-on-Avon a Tory seat

Streatham Penelope Margaret Kimpton Becker Candidate chage from Elizabeth Moore ‏

Stretford and Urmston Stretford and Urmston Gary Powell

Stroud Desi Latimer Super candidate Lourdesiree 'Desi' Latimer @brexit_Latimer

Suffolk Coastal a Tory seat

Surrey Heath a Tory seat

Sutton and Cheam a Tory seat

Sutton Coldfield a Tory seat

Swansea East Tony Willicombe Candidate changed. ‏

Swansea West Peter Meireonn Hopkins ‏

Swindon North a Tory seat

Swindon South a Tory seat

Tamworth No Candidate Robert Bilcliffe @tamworthps1 is standing as the UKIP candidate.

Taunton Deane a Tory seat

Tatton a Tory seat

Telford a Tory seat

Tewkesbury a Tory seat

Thanet South Timothy James Vince ‏

The Cotswolds a Tory seat

Thirsk and Malton a Tory seat

The Cotswolds a Tory seat

Thornbury and Yate a Tory seat

Thurrock a Tory seat

Tiverton and Honiton No candidate Margaret Dennis stand for UKIP.

The Wrekin a Tory seat

Tonbridge and Malling no candidate ‏

Tooting Adam Shakir

Torbay No candidate

Torridge and West Devon a Tory seat

Torfaen Cllr David Gwyn Thomas @cllr_thomas ‏

Totnes a Tory seat

Tottenham Abdul Hamid Turay

Truro and Falmouth a Tory seat

Tunbridge Wells Christopher Pendleton Super candidate. Greg Clark will now be standing again as a Tory ‏he has been resurrected again by Boris click button Twickenham Stuart John Wells Super candidate. green hustings button green events button click button

Tynemouth Edwin Punchard a Tory seat

Tyneside North Andrew Husband a Tory seat

Uxbridge and Ruislip Geoffrey Denis Courtenay stands for UKIP.

Vale of Clywd Peter Dain @PeterDain1 ‏

Vale of Glamorgan a Tory seat

Vauxhall Andrew McGuinness changed candidate from Hortensa Sheppard @HortensaSheppa4 ‏

Wakefield Peter David Wiltshire candidate change Robert Bashforth @Rob4wakefield ‏

Wallasey Martin York

Walsall South Gary Hughes @TBPGaryWalsalls ‏ green info button

Walsall North No candidate The Brexit candidate failed to enter his papers Stephan Harry Petty

Walthamstow Paul Campbell

Wansbeck Eden Webley

Wantage and Didcot a Tory seat

Warley Michael Andrew Cooper

Warrington North Elizabeth Babade green events button info button

Warrington South Clare Victoria Aspinall Star candidate‏

Warwick and Leamington Tim Griffiths Super Candidate. Changed candidate from Bob Dhillon @BobDhillon32 green hustings button ‏ events button green info button

Washington and Sunderland West Howard Brown

Waveney a Tory seat

Watford a Tory seat

Wealden a Tory seat

Weaver Vale Nicholas Goulding Super Candidate changed candidate from Shaun Hopkins green hustings button ‏ events button green info button

Wellingborough a Tory seat

Wells a Tory seat

Welshpool Powys Oliver Lewis info button

Welwyn & Hatfield a Tory seat

Wentworth and Deanrne Stephan Paul Cavell

East Aberdeenshire and Kincardine a Tory seat

West Bromwich East Christian Mosiah Lucas

West Bromwich West Franco D'Aulerio

West Dorset a Tory seat

West Dunbartonshire a Tory seat

West Ham Emma Jane Stockdale @EmmaJStockdale ‏ ‏

West Lancashire Marc Stanton

West Midlands Rupert Lowe @RupertLowe10 ‏

Westminster North Cyrus Parvin @CyrusParvin ‏ ‏

Westmoreland and Lonsdale Steven Paul Bolton

West Suffolk a Tory seat

Weston-Super-Mare a Tory seat

West Worcestshire a Tory seat

West Worthing and Shoreham Richard Milton @BrexitEWorthing ‏

Wigan William Malloy @William4Wigan ‏ ‏

Wimbledon a Tory seat

Winchester and Chandler's Ford a Tory seat

Wirral West John Howard Kelly candidate change from Brendan McCarthy click button

Wirral South Martin Paul Waring ‏ click button

Witham a Tory seat

Witney a Tory seat

Woking a Tory seatTroy De Leon is standing for UKIP

Wokingham a Tory seat

Wolverhampton North East Vishal Khatri @VishKhatri357 ‏ orange button Wolverhampton South East Raj Chaggar ‏

Wolverhampton South West Leo Antonio Grandison

Worcester a Tory seat

Workington David Walker

Worsely and Eccles South Seamus Martin

Worthington No candidate Edward Robert Nudd standing as an Independent

Worthing West

Wrexham Ian Jonathan Berkeley-Hurst @iberkeleyhurst ‏ info button

Wycombe a Tory seat‏

Wyre and Preston North No candidate

Wyre Forest a Tory seat

Wythenshawe and Sale East Julie Fousert

Yeovil a Tory seat

Ynys Môn HelenJenner

York Central Nicholas Szkiler

York Outer a Tory seat

This list is confirmed with the registers of each constituency.


Updated 12.01 21st November 2019